Alaska Airlines Flight AS 3430 Status

Seattle, United States to Pasco, United States

Domestic flight AS 3430 from Seattle (SEA) United States to Pasco (PSC) United States operated by Alaska Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alaska Airlines (AS) 3430 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alaska Airlines Flight Status

AS 3430
Alaska Airlines

Scheduled 13:08 SEA Scheduled 14:07 PSC
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Alaska Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: SEA Arrival Airport: PSC
Departure Airport: Seattle-Tacoma International Airport, Seattle, United States Arrival Airport: Tri-Cities Airport, Pasco, United States
SEA Time Zone: GMT -8:00 PSC Time Zone: GMT -8:00
SEA Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 08:42 AM PSC Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 08:42 AM
Flight Duration: 2 hour(s) 1 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 276 kms / 172 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Alaska Airlines AS 3430 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-26 Tuesday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-22 Friday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-20 Wednesday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled
2018-06-19 Tuesday 13:08 14:07 (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Scheduled

AS 3430 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-16 Saturday 13:16 13:54 37 minute(s) (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Landed 13:54
2018-06-17 Sunday 13:16 13:54 38 minute(s) (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Landed 13:54
2018-06-14 Thursday 13:16 13:50 34 minute(s) (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Landed 13:50
2018-06-15 Friday 13:17 13:57 40 minute(s) (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Landed 13:57
2018-06-12 Tuesday 13:17 13:51 33 minute(s) (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Landed 13:51
2018-06-13 Wednesday 13:14 13:47 33 minute(s) (SEA) Seattle (PSC) Pasco Landed 13:47