Alaska Airlines Flight AS 2150 Status

Portland, United States to Seattle, United States

Domestic flight AS 2150 from Portland (PDX) United States to Seattle (SEA) United States operated by Alaska Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alaska Airlines (AS) 2150 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alaska Airlines Flight Status

AS 2150
Alaska Airlines

Scheduled 10:15 a.m. PDX Scheduled 11:55 a.m. SEA
Contact Airlines Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Alaska Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: PDX Arrival Airport: SEA
Departure Airport: Portland International Airport, Portland, United States Arrival Airport: Seattle-Tacoma International Airport, Seattle, United States
PDX Time Zone: GMT -8:00 SEA Time Zone: GMT -8:00
PDX Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 08:42 AM SEA Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 08:42 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 40 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 207 kms / 129 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

AS 2150 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-08 Tuesday 08:04 08:38 34 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:38
2018-05-09 Wednesday 08:08 08:47 39 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:47
2018-05-06 Sunday 08:07 08:41 34 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:41
2018-05-07 Monday 08:20 09:02 42 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 09:02
2018-05-04 Friday 08:16 08:52 36 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:52
2018-05-05 Saturday 08:15 08:44 29 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:44
2018-05-19 Saturday 08:51 09:22 31 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 09:22
2018-05-17 Thursday 08:13 08:52 39 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:52
2018-05-18 Friday 08:09 08:51 42 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:51
2018-05-15 Tuesday 08:16 08:51 35 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:51
2018-05-16 Wednesday 08:13 08:48 35 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:48
2018-05-12 Saturday 08:18 08:48 30 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:48
2018-05-13 Sunday 08:00 08:29 29 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:29
2018-05-10 Thursday 08:02 08:59 57 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:59
2018-05-11 Friday 08:13 08:52 39 minute(s) (PDX) Portland (SEA) Seattle Landed 08:52