Alaska Airlines Flight AS 2055 Status

Spokane, United States to Portland, United States

Domestic flight AS 2055 from Spokane (GEG) United States to Portland (PDX) United States operated by Alaska Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alaska Airlines (AS) 2055 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alaska Airlines Flight Status

AS 2055
Alaska Airlines

Scheduled 7:45 p.m. GEG Scheduled 8:34 p.m. PDX
Contact Airlines Terminal: M Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Alaska Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: GEG Arrival Airport: PDX
Departure Airport: Spokane International Airport, Spokane, United States Arrival Airport: Portland International Airport, Portland, United States
GEG Time Zone: GMT -8:00 PDX Time Zone: GMT -8:00
GEG Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 08:36 AM PDX Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 08:36 AM
Flight Duration: 49 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 448 kms / 279 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

AS 2055 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-09 Wednesday 08:03 08:59 55 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:59
2018-05-10 Thursday 08:09 09:06 57 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:06
2018-05-07 Monday 08:06 08:58 52 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:58
2018-05-08 Tuesday 08:17 08:58 41 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:58
2018-05-05 Saturday 08:06 08:59 53 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:59
2018-05-06 Sunday 08:10 09:09 59 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:09
2018-05-19 Saturday 08:12 09:09 57 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:09
2018-05-17 Thursday 08:05 08:57 52 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:57
2018-05-18 Friday 08:05 09:01 55 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:01
2018-05-15 Tuesday 08:11 09:05 54 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:05
2018-05-16 Wednesday 08:02 08:54 51 minute(s) (SFF) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:54
2018-05-13 Sunday 08:14 09:04 49 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:04
2018-05-14 Monday 08:11 09:04 52 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 09:04
2018-05-11 Friday 08:09 08:58 49 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:58
2018-05-12 Saturday 08:05 08:51 46 minute(s) (GEG) Spokane (PDX) Portland Landed 08:51